|
|
|
|
PacNW B03 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB10-0082)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6382 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6385 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 11 | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6389 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D | 3 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 10 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6391 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 11 | vs. | NWN B03 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6400 | McGilvra | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 12 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6404 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A7 vs A3 | FC Alliance B03 Dev C | 2 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 12 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6407 | Starfire Complex | 10:15 AM | 7 | A3 vs A4 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 13 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6409 | Starfire Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A3 vs A2 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6418 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 10 | A3 vs A1 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 10 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6424 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | PacNW B03 Maroon A | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6428 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 6 | A3 vs A7 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 8 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6430 | Starfire Complex | 10:30 AM | 10 | A3 vs A6 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 9 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6435 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 03:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Highline Premier B03 Blue | 3 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 10 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6414 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C | 3 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 5 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|